Graduates

Candidates for 2018 Commencement

Parkland College congratulates its candidates for its 51st Commencement Exercises. The graduation ceremony will be held Thursday, May 17, at 8 p.m. at Krannert Center for the Performing Arts in Urbana.

Candidates are listed below by Illinois hometown, unless otherwise noted.

Allerton
Mindi S. Davis, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jayme A. Stewart, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Alton
Samuel C. Ballard, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Marcus A. Latham, AS, General
Anchor
Johnathan C. Hethmon, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Arcola
Juan P. Becerra, AAS, Business: Marketing
Jose G. Cantu, AA, Political Science
Mia J. Davila, AA, Social Work
Steven E. Franco, AS, Kinesiology
Bailey W. Fulton, AS, General
Luis A. Galvan, AS, Kinesiology
Aylin M. Garza, AS, Business Administration
Homero   Garza, AAS, Graphic Design
Irene G. Garza Lazo, AA, Political Science
Kauryn E. Karmazinas, AA, Social Work
Ronaldo M. Olvera, AS, Kinesiology
Yash J. Patel, AS, General
Chelsea D. Rocke, AS, General
Karina I. Salinas, AAS, Nursing
Kollin L. Seaman, AAS, Industrial Technology
Brook W. Van Gundy, AS, Aviation
Dielsy N. Zendeja, AA, Social Work
Arrowsmith
Elijah D. Kaeb, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Kathryn E. Meiss, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Arthur
Samantha H. Nebergall, AAS, Nursing
Ashland, Missouri
James M. North, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Assumption
Ryan E. Dooley, AA, General
Atlanta
Charles E. Jr. Barekman II, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Atwood
Hunter A. Dyer, AES, Engineering Science
Zachary A. Hinson, AS, Agriculture
Kelsey N. Jay, CER, Child Development Certificate
April N. Nave, AA, Psychology
Avon, Indiana
Isaiah A. Curry, AS, General
Bartonville
Bailee D. Dunne, AA, Special Education
Beardstown
Jennifer A. Stock, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Bellflower
Mackenzie D. Beck, AS, Business Administration
Dylan L. Lytel, AS, General
Evelyn T. Pendleton, AS, General
Chase S. Zimmerman, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Berea, Kentucky
Russell T. Kidwell, AA, General
Bismarck
Tabitha N. Stevens, CER, Practical Nursing
Bloomington
Austin L. Davis, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Jaclyn N. Galligan, AAS, Dental Hygiene
April M. Helton, CER, Practical Nursing
Megan K. Hollowell, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Quincy N. Roberds, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Bridgett Tam, AAS, Nursing
Malorie Warren, AS, General
Johnathon D. Wilcox, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Blue Mound
Kathleen E. Patch, AS, General
Bondville
Reece A. Heath, AAS, Criminal Justice
Keri L. McIntosh, AAS, Business: Management
Bourbonnais
Dayne W. Longtin, AA, General
Chance W. Marcotte, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and AAS, 
Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Braidwood
Jordan T. Walden, AS, General
Breese
Chase M. Hilmes, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Broadlands
Haley M. Abbott, AAS and CER, Child Development
Gabriel C. Bielenberg-Gilbert, AS, General
Cole V. Lemmon, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Buckley
Jonathan A. Derby, AES, Engineering Science
Olivia A. Janssen, CER, Practical Nursing
Billie B. Lohrbach, CER, Practical Nursing
Sierra J. Thomsen, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Buffalo Grove
Tony K. Chung, AES, Engineering Science
Cadwell
Kody D. Kauffman, AAS, Respiratory Care
Cairo
Kasha D. Carlton, AA, Social Work
Camargo
Devon S. Fredrick, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Robert G. Gunter, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Carthage, Indiana
Bryce A. Mix, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Casey
Brigette A. Belt, AS, Business Administration
Ashley N. Smith, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Catlin
Josh R. Kimbro, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Champaign
Alysa T. Ackerman, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Ramy J. Akram-Ahmed, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Brooke R. Allen, AS, General
Rashe'e L. Allen, AS, General
Lisa L. Altenberger, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dylan Z. Anderson, AS, General
Jarrett H. Anderson, AAS, Electronic Control Systems Technology
Leah M. Anderson, AS, General
Trevor M. Angel, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts Management
Payton K. Archer, AA, General
Jorge A. Arguelles Cruz, AS, Kinesiology
Dennise E. Arres, AS, General
Courtney L. Arthur, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Samuel J. Augustin, AFA, Music Performance
Kimberly M. Bachman, CER, Practical Nursing
Rebecca R. Bahnke, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Lucas C. Baker, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Danielle E. Bamert, AAS, Nursing
Shawna R. Barber, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Benjamin N. Barham, AA, Secondary Education
Anastacio Basilio, AAS, Nursing
Heather N. Bautista, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Ashley N. Bemount, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Emily J. Benson, AS, General
Sierra J. Benson, AA, General
Kaitlyn E. Bickers, AAS, Agricultural Business: Applied Agronomy
Abigail E. Billman, AA, General
Jean L. Bilo, AAS and CER, Accounting
Matthew D. Blue, AAS, Automotive Technology and CER, Automotive Technician
Kendra L. Boerma, AS, General
Jennifer L. Boyd, AS, General
Jeffrey W. Boyk, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Yvonne M. Bright, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Courtney D. Broadnax, AA, Political Science
Erin D. Brown, AS, General
Jasmine N. Brown, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Elaine R. Bryant, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
    and CER, Office Specialist
Jelan J. Buchanan, AA, General
Amy D. Burns, AAS, Nursing
Stephanie A. Burton, AA, Elementary Education
Nicole M. Butler, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Giovany Cabrera Paredes, AS, General and AS, Kinesiology
Romell L. Campbell, AAS and CER, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Irsen Campuzano, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Alejandro Carbajal, AS, General
Yazmine Carbajal, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Hannah K. Carmichael, AAS, Massage Therapy
Clinique T. Carmon, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Dante W. Caruso, AA, Psychology
Sophia M. Castro, AS, General
Andrew G. Cerezo, AA, General
Lauryn E. Charles, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Iqra Chaudhry, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Daniel O. Childress, AAS, Digital Media
Kombundit Chitranuwatkul, AES, Engineering Science
Ronald E. Ciganek, AS, General
Kristin L. Clabby, AAS and CER, Hospitality Industry: Hotel/Motel Management
Donna J. Clark, CER, Office Specialist
Jacob N. Clark, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Paige E. Clark, AS, General
Devyn A. Clay, AFA, Art Education
Megan B. Close, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Kaitlyn N. Coburn, AS, General
Mark Cockburn, AS, General
Karl A. Cole, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning and
    CERs, HVAC Service   Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician
Daniel J. Corcoran, AAS, Respiratory Care
Gabrielle C. Crouse, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Rebecca M. Curtis, CER, Practical Nursing
Matthew S. Custer, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Devonte G. Daniels, AA, General
Abigail R. Darling, AAS, Nursing
Aubrey W. Davis, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Donald D. Dayton, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and
    AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Kavyasri Deevi, AS, General
Elizabeth DelBosque, AAS, Digital Media
Kaylee A. Denton, AA, General
Alivia L. Dew, AS and AA, General and AA, Psychology
Trevaun J. Dhom, AAS, Automotive Technology and CER, Automotive Technician
Scott C. Dibler, AA, Political Science
Antonia M. Dietrich, AS, General
Jean R. Dimai, AAS, Electronic Control Systems Technology
Pondja P. Djamba, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Wade W. Dodson, AS, Business Administration
Julia C. Donnamario, AS, General
Nidia C. Duenas, AAS, Nursing
Lance M. Dumont, AS, Business Administration
Kerry L. Dunn, AAS, Child Development
Katelyn R. Dunnagan, AA, Psychology
Katrina A. Durham, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Cameron B. Edwards, AAS, Digital Media
Marissa G. Embry, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Jacqueline Esquivel, AFA, Art Education
Nicholas R. Estergard, AA, English (Literature)
Austin C. Farthing, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Marcellus T. Fauci, AAS, Digital Media
Shelby N. Faullin, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Nicole H. Febus, CER, Practical Nursing
Ariel M. Flessner, AS, General
Jessica A. Folkerts, AS, General
Brian M. Ford, AFA, Music Education
Tynesha N. Ford, AA, General
Aaliyah S. Frazier-Chambers, AA, General
Alec J. Garcia, AAS, Nursing
Joshua J. Garner, AS, General
Diarien E. Garrett, AS, General
Hannah E. Garrett, AA, General
Debriana R. Giboney, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Celia Glenn, AA, General
Adriana C. Goad, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Korina M. Goines-Fisher, AGS, Associate in General Studies and AA General
Fredrick D. Goings, AA, General
Megan A. Goodwin, AA, Early Childhood Education
Angel L. Gordon, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Patrick W. Grady, AS, General
Brennan T. Grein, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Brandon N. Hamilton, AA, General
David C. Hamilton, AA, General
Camille M. Harkins, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Christina L. Harris, AAS, Nursing
Jaslyn I. Harris, AGS, Associate in General Studies and CER, Practical Nursing
Kaitlin K. Hart, AAS and CER, Child Development
Yizhang He, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Brandon L. Heath, AAS, Automotive Technology
Victoria M. Herb, AA, General
Brittney A. Hessee, CER, Practical Nursing
Linh T.M. Hoang, AA, Communication
Sawyer G. Hoffman, AES, Engineering Science
Kasey J. Hollowell, CER, Practical Nursing
Jesse J. Homann, AA, Communication
Megan A. Hull, AAS, Nursing
Dat T. Huynh, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Steven O. Ihejirika, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences and AA, General
Warren I. Inskeep, AAS, Construction Management: Land Surveying
Liliane J.D. Ipoua Epse Akono, AAS and CER, Child Development
Vaishnave P. Iyengar, AES, Engineering Science
Xiaoyi   Jie, AES, Engineering Science
Logan L. Johnson, AS, General
Olivia K. Johnson, AA, Psychology
Zachary D. Johnson, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Jeffrey H. Johnson, Jr., AA, Communication
Stephanie A. Jones, AAS, Criminal Justice
Diah-Aldeen   Judeh, AS, General
Mohmmad A. Judeh, AAS, Criminal Justice
Euiho Jung, AES, Engineering Science
Happy V. Kalavadia, AS, General
Djemmy M. Kasengela, AAS, Nursing and CER, Practical Nursing
Bailee E. Kaufman, AFA, Art and Design
Lindsay M. Keltz, AS, General
Meet Khatri, AS, General
Katie L. Killion, AAS, Nursing
Dongwook   Kim, AS, General
Youngjin S. Kim, AAS, Nursing
Hannah T. Kincade, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Nicolas R. King, AAS, Criminal Justice
Stephen D. King, AS, Physical Science
Mikhail A. Kogan, AFA, Art and Design
Ruth A. Kombe, AS, Business Administration
Zackary W. LaPayne, AAS, Construction Management
Isaac H. Larck, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Daniel R. Large, AAS, Industrial Technology
Khuong M. Le, AS, General
Nicholas T. LeBaugh, AA, English (Literature)
Jeannie Y. Lee, AAS, Nursing
Melissa A. Lee, AAS, Nursing
Sabrina A. Leighly, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Priscille M. Levi, AS, General
Amber C. Lewis, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Geyang Li, AES, Engineering Science
Domica S. Light, AS, Special Education
Sara A. Liles, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Steven Lin, AS, Secondary Education
Christine H. Loucks, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Roxanne Chrys Bernadette A. Lu, AAS, Nursing
Takela Lucas, AGS, Associate in General Studies and AA General
Charisse A. Lumpkin, CER, Practical Nursing
Randall N. Luttrell, AAS, Automotive Technology
Danna C. Lynch, AAS, Nursing
Andrew B. Maitlen, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Babe E. Mambo, AAS, Business: Management
Akeiaonda J. Marion-Pelmore, AA, Psychology
Lisa R. Martinez, AAS, Nursing
Pitshou Mbo Kenkalite, AAS and CER, Accounting
Eliezer Mbo Mvuezolo, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Miriana McCombe, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Jacob L. McGrew, CER, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning, HVAC
    Installation Technician and HVAC Service Technician 1
Suzanne M. McGuire, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Katherine E. Meid, AS, General
Niles C. Merrell, AA, General
Kathy L. Meyer, AAS, Nursing
Kacie L. Miller, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Porter G. Miller, AS, General
Zachary D. Miller, AES, Engineering Science
Stephen J. Mills, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning and
    CERs, HVAC Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician
Darin C. Mitchell, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning and
    CERs, HVAC Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician
Mark B. Mochel, AAS, Industrial Technology
Ryley J. Morfey, AA, Special Education
Allison B. Morris, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Angela S. Moseley, AS and AA, General
Emily J. Mowry, AS, General
Marlene O. Mufuta, AA, General
Javier  Murillo, AA, Communication
Medi  Mwamba Mandu, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Paulin  Mwanga Ndombasi, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Rhonda M. Napper, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Rachel E. Nelson, AA, General
Deandre C. Newberry, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Lolitia R. Newman, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Tiffany  Ngo, AAS, Nursing
Irene L. Ngoya, AA, Social Work
Danny  Nguyen, AS, General
Michelle  Nguyen, AA, General
Andreas K. Nielsen, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Keith R. Norton, AA, General
Samantha Odendaal, AA, General
Kathryn L. Oliphant, CER, Practical Nursing
Daniel L. Olsen, AS, General
Biek  Opgenhaffen, AAS, Nursing
Kevin Oviedo, AAS, Automotive Technology and CER, Automotive Technician
Heather Owen, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Sara E. Pankau, AAS, Business: Marketing
Margie Parker, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Mason R. Parker, AS, General
Rebecca L. Parkin, AAS, Accounting
Rutu M. Patel, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems
Latrina D. Peete, AAS, Criminal Justice
Kaitlyn G. Perkins, AS, General
Michael V. Perri, AA, Political Science
Gabrielle M. Perry, AS, General
Candace K. Peznowski, AAS, Business: Management
Lior  Porat, AS, General
Brian K. Potter, AAS, Nursing
Emily E. Pratten, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Julie A. Pruitt, AS, Business Administration
Alex  Pryde-Wait, AA, Psychology
Ashley T. Pummill, AS, General
Alison M. Purdy, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Brandi A. Rainbolt, AGS, Associate in General Studies
McKenzie B. Redfern, AA, Criminal Justice Education
William J. Reger, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems
Jacob J. Rekosh, AAS, Nursing
Beth A. Rempe, AAS, Nursing
Diana E. Reyna-Padro?, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Madeline M. Reynolds, AA, Psychology
Billi J. Rhinehart, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Katrina E. Rhoades, AAS, Business Administrative Technology and
    CER, Office Specialist
Justin R. Rhoda, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Kelsi R. Roach, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Jessica L. Robertson, AA, History
John W. Rockwood, AS, General
Paul R. Rodgers, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jonathan   Rosales, AAS, Digital Media
Alexa B. Ross, AS, Business Administration
Colin R. Rotramel, AAS, Criminal Justice
Sophia   Ruiz-Gehrt, AA, General
Amanda M. Runyan, AS, Special Education
Claudia A. Salazar, AES, Engineering Science
Cristian J. Sanchez, AS, General
Mokammel H. Sanju, AES, Engineering Science
Brady A. Sans, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Benjamin A. Scheier, AAS, Nursing
JulieAnn   Scherer, AS, General
Sarah J. Schiro, AAS, Nursing
Joshua J. Schnur, AS, Kinesiology
Kevin M. Schoening, AES, Engineering Science
Fize Selimoska, AA, General
Shaquita M. Sessions, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Hotel/Motel Management
Victoria Shepherd-Fortner, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Jessica L. Sherman-Corbett, AAS, Nursing
Kain C. Shirley, AS, General
Alec J. Shoemaker, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Avshalom W. Shongwe, AA, General
Ethan D. Sieg, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Derian Silva, AA, General
Vitor Hugo   Silva Dos Santos, AA, Political Science
Aaron W. Simmons, AAS, Accounting
James E. Simmons, AA, General
Wyatt J. Simmons, AS, General
Byron K. Smart, AA, General
Luke M. Smith, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Erik A. Sofranko, AA, Communication
Sultan O. Solebo, AA, General
Tonja N. Spires, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Patrick M. Spitz, AS, General
Korawit   Srilunchang, AS, Business Administration
Aaron D. Stachnik, AS, Biological Sciences
Cierra E. Steele, AAS, Child Development
Katie E. Stickels, AAS, Massage Therapy
David N. Stier, AES, Engineering Science
Katrina A. Stutzman, AAS, Veterinary Technology
M. Paige Sullivan, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Sarah E. Summers, AAS, Business: Management
Taylor E. Swinford, CER, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning
    Installation Technician
Ho Sze, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Zheng   Tang, AS, General
Jessica T. Tatman, AAS, Massage Therapy
Jevante D. Taylor, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts Management
    and CER,  Hospitality Industry: Foodservice
Marina R. Taylor, AA, Early Childhood Education
Whitney S. Taylor, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Robert A. Thomas, AES, Engineering Science
Lakia C. Thompson, AS, General
Sadé M. Thompson, AA, Social Work
Cynthia M. Thorsen, AAS, Nursing
Amber M. Timothy, AA, General
Matt R. Toohill, AAS, Automotive Technology
Han Tran, AS, General
Quinlan D. Tran, AAS, Criminal Justice
Roly Tran, AS, Business Administration
Lawrence Lee Tschosik, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Dasha B. Tuddy, AA, Social Work
Alexander S. Uhlarik, AS, General
Colleen M. Urban, AA, General
April L. Vedder, AAS, Respiratory Care
Rafaella O. Viana, AS, General
Derek W. Voegel, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Megan E. Walker, AA, General
Alexis N. Walter, AFA, Art and Design
Marquis D. Watkins, AA, General
Tanya L. Weatherly, CER, Business: Entrepreneurship
Almog   Weiss, CER, Practical Nursing
Jasmine D. White, AAS, Child Development
Nathan S. Wiggam, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Ashley N. Wiles, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Brenna M. Wilkins, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Sean M. Wilkinson, AA, General
Precious F. Williams, AA, Psychology
Sandra J. Williams, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
    and CER, Office Specialist
Fiapaipai N. Willis, AA, General
Kristen Wilson, AAS, Nursing
Dayza N. Winters, AA, General
Allison N. Wisniewski, AS, General
Stephanie M. Woolsey, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Amy A. Wyatt, CER, Massage Therapy
Christopher K. Zelle, AA, Political Science
David K. Zenge, AFA, Art and Design
Wing Zhao, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lisa M. Zyga, AS, Mathematics
Channahon
Tyler J. Paulsen, AS, General
Charleston
Brandi M. Aiston, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Nikki M. Thomson, AAS, Nursing
Chatsworth
Charles C. Larsen, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning
    and CERs, HVAC  Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician
Rebeca   Rivera-Garcia, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Cole F. Yoder, AS, General
Chenoa
Austin R. Rhoda, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Chicago
Maria C. Adan, AA, Social Work
Sanjana B. Anil, AA, Psychology
Ronald D. Hearns, AA, General
Dylan M. Horsch, AA, General
Amina R. Jackson, AS, Aviation
Erin M. Nishida, AA, General
Brian T. Park, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Dana Rhodes, AS, General
Ashley A. Scott, AA, Communication
Chicago Heights
Nastasha J. Searcy, AS, General
Chillicothe
Courtney A. Roberts, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Cisco
Laney E. Randall, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Zane W. Randall, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Bonnie J. Wyatt, AAS, Nursing
Cissna Park
Marty A. Bauer, AAS, Agricultural Business: Applied Agronomy
Taylor A. Hasselbring, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Anthony L. Kaeb, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Marti L. Maul, AS, General
Daniel C. Nowaczyk, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Dylan J. Seidel, AAS, Industrial Technology
Clinton
Alex S. Coppenbarger, AA, General
Molly N.S. Hampton, AAS, Agricultural Business: Grain Merchandising
    and  Management
Thomas T. Pruser, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Alexis N. Remmers, AS, General
Colerain, North Carolina
Chisom U. Watson, AA, General
Colfax
Alana N. Fehr, AA, General
Country Club Hills
Antwanette M. Daniel, AS, General
Crawfordsville, Indiana
Tyler J. Kessler, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Crescent City
Taylor M. Lund, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Cropsey
Sharla M. Steidinger, AAS, Nursing
Dahlgren
Sean-Paul   Trotter, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Danforth
Charles T. Miller, AS, General
Danvers
Lucas L. Frey, CER, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Danville
Shavon Y. Batiste, CER, Practical Nursing
Victoria N. Buckley, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Jarhed L. Cooper-Watson, AA, Political Science
Ellen S. Elghammer, AA, Social Work
George H. King II, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Tyler A. Moews, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Seth M. Sloan, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Ashton K. Strebing, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Vonzille Williams, CER, Practical Nursing
Decatur
Sophie M. Bourne, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Morgan K. Calvert, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Cassidy A. Coventry, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Kristofer A. Cummings, AA, History
Whitney D. Gharst, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Kailey N. Herter, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lauren R. Hocking, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Teravena L. Kapraun, CER, Electrical Power
Jonathan S. Keller, CER, Massage Therapy
Bryan L. Niles, AS, General
DeLand
Vanessa L. Frye, AAS, Nursing
Heather R. Mank, AA, General
Chelsea B. Reeder, AGS, Associate in General Studies
DeSoto
Sara C. Beasley, AS, General
Dewey
Matt R. Bowen, AS, General
Carrie D. Byrd, CER, Practical Nursing
Kaleb R. Cotter, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Sarah L. Wiese, AS, General
Dwight
Amanda N. Jardine, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Easton
Lorena R. Leinweber, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Effingham
Garrett J. Hixenbaugh, AES, Engineering Science
Elliott
Ross D. Brown, AA, General
Bailey K. Ecknoff, AAS, Nursing
Joseph W. Harper, CER, Electrical Power and CER Electronics
Ellsworth
Nathan W. McKeon, AS, Agriculture
Eureka
Abigail C. Knapp, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Evansville, Indiana
Karlee M. Ziliak, AA, Psychology
Fairbury
Eric N. Bahler, AAS, Nursing
Caleb E. Hartman, AS, Agriculture
Veronica R. Hurt, CER, Surgical Technology
Veronica R. Hurt, AAS, Surgical Technology
Jacob R. Keller, AES, Engineering Science
Lucas R. Perry, AES, Engineering Science
Adam M. Shawback, AAS, Construction: Trade Technology
    and CER, Construction: Carpentry
Anna L. Stephens, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Falmouth, Maine
Connor R.H. Aube, AS, General
Farmer City
Jeana M. Cheek, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Courtney D. Cribbett, AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Sydni G. Redding, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts Management
Angie N. Remmers, AAS, Massage Therapy
Cody R. Smith, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Alana J. Strum, AAS, Nursing
Jacob A.. Strutner, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Benjamin H. Umland, AA, General
Benjamin H. Wells, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and
    CER, Agri-Business
Molly A. Zogg, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Hotel/Motel Management
Fisher
Nicholle M. Bergunder, AAS, Nursing
Olivia E. Downs, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Chelsea L. Eads, AAS, Nursing
Brittany S. Good, CER, Practical Nursing
Gina M. Masko, AAS, Massage Therapy
Kelli M. Tedlock, AAS, Nursing
Kamri S. Thompson-Michael, CER, Practical Nursing
Fishers, Indiana
Ivan D. Estrada, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Gabrielle M. Morrow, AA, Political Science
Foosland
Ashley N. Webber, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Forrest
Klint A. Edelman, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Maureen V. Murphy-Stork, CER, Practical Nursing
Forsyth
Katelyn E. Clawson, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Fults
Travis E. Ingram, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Geneseo
Madeline M. Shoemaker, AA, General
Georgetown
Maycee J. McDaniel, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Germantown Hills
Heather N. De Luca, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Gibson City
Arlette J. Jaramillo, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts Management
Evan M. Mitchell, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Corey M. Nuss, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Nicholas C. Schoonover, AAS, Criminal Justice
Brian N. Swanson, AAS, Nursing
Janae L. Tompkins, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Graysen M. Voelker, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
    and AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Caleb M. Wahls, AAS, Automotive Technology
Gifford
Nick P. Birch, AA, General
Zachary C. Gann, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Shawna M. Gernentz, AAS, Communication: Photography
Ashlie S. Hannagan, AGS, Associate in General Studies and CER, Practical Nursing
Miranda L. Sellers, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Gilman
Jason R. Finegan, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Morgan L. Small, AA, General
Glencoe
Lucas H. Stone, AA, General
Hartford City, Indiana
Hannah G. Martinez, AS, Kinesiology
Hernando, Mississippi
Bryce A. Wade, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Heyworth
Steven R. Kiesling, AAS, Nursing
Austin R. McKinney, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Hindsboro
Teddy D. McGeehon, AAS, Business: Management
Homer
Dylan M. Brown, AS, Kinesiology
Hunter J. Clark, CER, Building Construction and Repair
Zachary D. Coffin, AAS, Communication: Media Arts and Production
Michael J. Norwood, CER, Industrial Maintenance Technology
Taylor R. Simpson, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Haley A. Watts, AS, General
Zachary C. Watts, AS, General
Desirae D. Westerfield, AAS, Nursing
Amanda Y. Yager, AA, Political Science
Hoopeston
Nathaniel P. Allison, AA, Social Work
Sabrina L. Dobkins, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Shelby A. Mayberry, AA, General
Ryne J. Stark, AAS, Digital Media
Indianapolis, Indiana
Kayla A. Lee, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Jordache J. Mavunga, AS, General
Myles Q. Simmons, AA, General
Ivesdale
Olivia T. Brady, AAS, Digital Media
Jackson, Mississippi
Aramis N. Catchings, AA, Psychology
Jasonville, Indiana
Griffin M. Terrell, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Jennings, Oklahoma
Jason G. Reasoner, AAS, Automotive Technology
Kewanee
Theodore K. Mott, AES, Engineering Science
La Salle
Melissa Rodriguez, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Landon Mills
Seth J. Babcock, AAS, Nursing
Lemont
Garrett P. Acton, AS, General
Le Roy
Terry R. Bennett, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning 
   and CERs, HVAC Service Technician 1 and HVAC Installation Technician
Nichole M. Brown, AA, General
Lena J. Carlson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Kolleen A. Fannin, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Shannon Nicole Grob, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Bryce A. Muir, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Noah A. Perry, AFA, Art and Design
Monica S. Stengel, AAS, Business Administrative Technology and CER, Office 
Specialist
Katie N. Umstattd, AAS, Dental Hygiene
James E. Welander, AES, Engineering Science
Litchfield
Jacob R. Greene, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Connor L. Poffinbarger, AS, Agriculture
Loda
Benjamin I. Bastert, AAS, Criminal Justice
Heather M. Henderson, AAS, Nursing
Allison L. Hofer, AS, General
Amanda R. Kaeb, AAS, Nursing
Justin T. Kaeb, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Carter W. Riecks, AAS, Industrial Technology
Heidi J. Waldbeser, CER, Office Specialist
Lovington
Kaya S. James, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Mahomet
Colin T. Artwick, AAS, Business: Management
Amy S. Bergman, AAS, Customized Career Preparation
Albert B. Bode, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems
Darren J. Bouvet, AAS, Nursing and AGS, Associate in General Studies
Valerie E. Brooks, AAS, Child Development
Jonathan P. Brown, AAS, Nursing
Alexis E. Butzin, AS, Business Administration
Sharon A. Cinnamon, AA, Social Work
Nichole M. Corray, AAS, Nursing
Jessica A. Decker, CER, Practical Nursing
Elise A. Delaporte, AS, General
Grant P. Deters, AS, General
Rebekah A. Dodds, AAS, Nursing
Taylor E. Doeye, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Danielle R. Ellis, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Marisa B. Fender, AA, Psychology
Jay M. Fisher, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Daniel A. Fox, AA, General
Nicholas E. Galardy, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Allyson M. Hadfield Wallace, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Krista J. Harsha, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Kianna A. Hastings, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Vanessa N. Heinold, AAS, Nursing
Mitchell R. Holmes, CER, Agri-Business
Kenneth R. Johnson, AA, Psychology
Kristina J. Kelly, AS, Business Administration
Jamie M. Knapp, AS, General
Lauren R. Kumler, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Nicholas I. LaConte, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Ashley J. Lafond, AS, General
Steven M. Leinard, AAS, Business: Marketing
Duane H. Linton, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
John P. Lulek, AA, General
Theodore T. Magyar, AA, Psychology
Samantha H. McClellan, AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Tabitha M. McKinney, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Neha D. Mehta, CER, Practical Nursing
Nick A. Mercier, AAS, Digital Media
Levi M. Middleton, AES, Engineering Science
Jillian R. Painter, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Teah M. Rasche, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Samantha P. Rochnowski, AS, General
Arthur J. Ross, AAS, Automotive Technology
Paul W. Saban, AA, General
Roquelle D. Schoolcraft, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jean Shaffer, CER, Accounting
Alyssa L. Standifer, AA, Psychology
Kirk D. Steidinger, AAS, Nursing
Shannan N. Sutton, AAS and CER, Child Development
Zachary R. Vilven, AS, Agriculture
Nicole M. Webb, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Alexie G. Wright, AA, Special Education
Mary B. Wynn, AAS, Respiratory Care
Mansfield
Kylee M. Beck, AAS, Criminal Justice
Ashley L. Brown, AAS, Respiratory Care
Triston M. Dixon, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Curtis L. Godbee, AAS, Automotive Technology
Dylan J. Grammer, AS, Business Administration
Whitney E. Phillips, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts
    Management,  Restaurant Management, Hotel/Motel Management and
    CERs, Hospitality Industry: Hotel/Motel Management and Foodservice
William M. Potts, AS, Business Administration
Zachary P. Reynolds, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Jordan C. Ryan, AAS, Nursing
Victoria S. Varner, AA, General
Maroa
Alaina J. Kramer, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Marshall
Dalton A. Parks, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Mascoutah
Cameron M. Haas, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Mattoon
Brittany N. Harmston, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Lindsay D. Maher, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Karly J. Phipps, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kimberly L. Prince, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Shelby T. Youngblood, AS, General and AGS, Associate in General Studies
McCullom Lake
Jaden M. Hathaway, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Melvin
Annalyn C. Beck, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Faith M. Duke, AS, General
Taylor E. May, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Olan J. Williams, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Meredith, New Hampshire
John C. Connell, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Monee
Zoë D. Soderstrom, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Montgomery
Alexis Wainwright, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Monticello
Makayla R. Abbott, AA, General
Brandy L.A. Adams, AS, General
Jessie A. Albrecht, AAS, Nursing
Dylan W. Bright, AAS, Industrial Technology
Mary M. Brown, AAS, Nursing
Calvin M. Brubaker, AES, Engineering Science
Mitchel R. Clark, AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Chase T. Hinton, AAS, Construction Management and
    AAS, Construction  Management: Land Surveying
Chase T. Hinton, CER, Computer-Aided Drafting (CAD): Structural and Civil
Kaleb J. Hull, AAS, Automotive Technology
Kathryn M. Hunt, AS, General
Madelynn A. Kallembach, AS, General
Audrie L. McCabe, AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Julie E. Nisbet, AAS, Horticulture: Landscape and Urban Horticulture
Angela L. Patrick, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Kristin L. Perrine, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Ross E. Reeder, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Cassandra R. Reinbold, AA, Early Childhood Education
Sophia Marie B. Salas, CER, Practical Nursing
Dulcenea K. Scott, AS, Kinesiology
Elisabeth J. Seeber, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Kathryn R. Smith, AS, General
Nicholas E. Tankersley, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Emily R. White, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Morris
Taya R. Torkelson, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Mt. Morris
Alana R. Leamanczyk, AA, Psychology
Neoga
Trentin N. Sheehan, AAS, Respiratory Care
Newman
Lori R. Beaulieu, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Heidi L. Bennett, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Courtney A. Helm, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Normal
Robert P. DeFrees, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Angela D. Lillie, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Oak Park
Lamar J. Dumont, AS, General
Oakley
Brett L. Splittstoesser, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Mackenzie J. Wagoner, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Oakwood
Carli J. Burris, AAS, Veterinary Technology
O'Dell
Jake C. Bierbaum, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Ogden
Jared R. Aden, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Colton V. Bowser, AS, General
Maghen E. Hale, AS, Business Administration
Hannah R. Johnson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Dalton M. Smith, CER, Agri-Business
Olney
Caitlin J. Bertin, AAS, Respiratory Care
Onarga
Tyler M. Schuldt, AES, Engineering Science
Oreana
Gillian D. Jones, AS, General
Ottawa
Evan C. Snyder, AA, General
Palatine
Alex N. Bogosh, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Lukas J. Hennessy, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Palmyra
Tyler D. Woods, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Palos Heights
Maxwell O. Downs, AS, General
Paxton
Rachel E. Anderson, AAS, Respiratory Care
Lydia J. Blum, AAS, Nursing
Anais Bouchard, AS, General
Angela B. Cleary, CER, Massage Therapy
Deborah M. Corey, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Emily R. Goetting, AFA, Art and Design
Hunter C. Johnson, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Steven G. Kaiser, AAS, Criminal Justice
Alexandra R. Langley, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jori T. Maynard, AS, General
Terri L. Mobley, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Taylor E. Sage, AS, General
Zachary P. Stamm, AAS, Automotive Technology
John M. Thamm, AAS, Nursing
Phyllis Renea Walters, AAS, Electronic Control Systems Technology
Tanner J. Wood, AS, Industrial Technology
Pendleton
Riley W. Riffey, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Penfield
Amber N. Millburg, AAS, Business Administrative Technology
Peru
Margaret J. Ferguson, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Lauren A. Spelich, AS, Business Administration
Pesotum
Nolan P. Harmon, AA, Communication
Megan L. Heath, AAS, Business: Management
Latricia M. Johnson, AA, Sociology
Glory K. LaPayne, AAS, Digital Media
Petersburg
Alexis G. Hughes, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Philo
Jodi B. Boomsma, AS, Agriculture
Tabitha K. Deck, AA, General
Soncerae M. Harbor, AS, Business Administration
Jesse L. Kiser, AS, General
Keaton W. Swalls, AAS, Industrial Technology
Plainfield
Eduardo Alvarez, AS, Business Administration
Plattville
Tyler N. Ticer, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Pontiac
Jeremy K. Schaffer, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
John A. Weaver, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Port Byron
Alexandria R. De Roo, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Potomac
Logan D. Knight, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Rantoul
Whitney N. Alexander, AAS, Nursing
Anthony M.R. Bennett, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jeffery S. Bishop, AAS, Automotive Technology
Ashley J. Bode, CER, Practical Nursing
Faith S. Cagle, AA, Early Childhood Education
Kayla M. Cantu, AA, Early Childhood Education
Kim C. Collins, AAS, Nursing
Stephanie L. Coons, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Luis F. Diaz, AS, Secondary Education
Carol R. Elliott, AA, General
Clory J. Figueroa, AS, General and AGS, Associate in General Studies
Edgar A. Garcia, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Faith M. Garrett, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Tabitha L. Hanson, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Wendy M. Hundley, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Benjamin L.V. Johnston, AA, Communication
Brett T. Jones, AAS, Industrial Technology
Elizabeth L. Kelly, AS, General
Moses M. Kelly, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Chase L. Little, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Jeannette I. Lucio Hernandez, AS, General
Charles J. Moody, AAS, Criminal Justice
Jennifer L. Moody, AAS, Business Administrative Technology and 
    CER, Office Specialist
Davion M. Reder, AA, General
Katherine A. Richardson, AAS, Industrial Technology
Alexandra K. Roessler, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lisa M. Rogers, AAS, Business: Management
Tylor J. Vannarath, AS, General
Robin C. Vaughn, AS, Secondary Education
Arben Veseli, AS, Business Administration
Chandler J. Wallace, AS, Business Administration
Jamie L. Willis, AAS, Nursing
Ridge Farm
Jessica M. Edenburn, AAS, Respiratory Care
Ashley L. Swearingen, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Roberts
Sydney A. Rueck, AS, Agriculture
Rock Falls
Zachery B. Scott, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Rockford
Devan A. Szeto, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Rosemark, Tennessee
Landon E. Henson, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Royal
Maggie J. Schlueter, AAS, Nursing
Sadorus
Amanda J. Deedrick, AAS, Nursing
David A. Wenzel, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Savoy
Shahad Alsayyad, AES, Engineering Science
Elizabeth A. Berry, CER, Practical Nursing
Quinn M. Bolliger, AS, Business Administration
LaRyan D. Buckner, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Christopher E. Courter, AS, General
Kristina L. Davis, AAS, Nursing
Jessica H. Earley, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Amr M. Elgendy, AAS, Automotive Technology
Taylor L. Henderson, AS, Biological Sciences
Dillon N. Honn, AFA, Music Education
Shi Ting Huang, CER, Accounting
Brenton T. Jenkins, AAS, Nursing
Jameel R. Kaddo, AES, Engineering Science
Sidiq R. Kaddo, AES, Engineering Science
Felix G. Krueger, AAS and CER, Accounting
Thomas D. Lance, AA, General
Meagan C. Lemke, AAS, Nursing
Vanessa Marciniak, AAS, Nursing
Mary K. Mulcahey, AS, General
Kelsae J. Owens, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Abigail E. Pulkrabek, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Dipty Singhania, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Carrie A. Spangler, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Patrick L. Sprague, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Biqian Sun, AS, General
Chad A. Tennill, AS, Business Administration
Tyler Z. Turner, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Jacklyn D. Walls, AAS, Nursing
Saybrook
Erin E. Clark, AS, General
Heather N. Zimmerman, AAS, Nursing
Seymour
Faith A. Bonham, AA, Psychology
Madeline R. Odle, AA, General
Ashley N. Sabin, AAS, Nursing
Steven K. Sears Jr., AAS, Radiologic Technology
Sibley
Dustin D. Heavilin, AAS and CER, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Kylie N. Trantina, AAS, Nursing
Sidney
Allison E. Blalock, AS, Business Administration and AA, Political Science
Gage A. Bolt, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Nicole L. Dillman, AS, Early Childhood Education
Vonna S. Gaines, AAS, Criminal Justice
Sydney N. Henderson, AAS, Construction Management: Land Surveying
Jennifer M. Lannon, AS, General
Zachary A. McCloud, AES, Engineering Science
Christina M. West, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Sarah A. White, AA, General
South Beloit
Brent A. Olson, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
South Elgin
Bryan Pizano, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Springfield
Marissa E. Barria, AS, General
MaKenna J. Butcher, AS, General
Jared L. Cooper, AAS, Nursing
Zachary J. Hunter, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
Lawson M. Ikali, AS, General
Mary A. Warden, AAS, Nursing
St. Charles
Jack A. Lambert, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Christian D. Sidoti, AS, Special Education
St. Charles, Missouri
Lindsey M. Gantner, AAS, Nursing
Patricia J. Vincent, AS, General
St. Joseph
Jacob R. Beesley, AAS, Case New Holland Service Technician
Anthony R. Booker, AAS, Agricultural Business: Applied Agronomy
Allison A. Cramer, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Logan E. DeWeese, AS, General
Kiersten M. Hess, AS, Business Administration
Eleanor M. Jersild, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Anthony T. Jones, AA, General
Ryan M. Koss, AAS, Construction Management: Contracting
Corisa R. Moore, AAS, Nursing
Karen L. Moore, AAS, Business: Management
Rowdy P. Randall, AAS, Criminal Justice
Hailee E. Robbins, AA, General
Dana M. Rowland, AS, General
Kassidy M. Rulon, AAS, Accounting
Braden R. Seefeldt, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Tyre T. Stephens, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management and CER Agri-Business
Ashley N. Taylor, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Alexis C. Wedig, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Preston L. Welch, CER, Massage Therapy
Sugar Grove
Gregory J. Gancarz, AS, General
Sullivan
Janie L. Tippit, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Sycamore
Brittany A. Schuurman, AA, General
Teutopolis
Kylie N. Heuerman, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Thawville
Elaina A. Renehan, AS, General
Thomasboro
William-Grant D. Hough, AAS, Digital Media
Kathryn Peterson, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Ellie M. Raup, CER, Agri-Business
Alexander D. Rudzinski, AA, General
Clayton R. Sage, AAS, Agricultural Business: Management
Elexus M. Williams, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Tilton
Anthony J. Taylor, AAS, Industrial Technology
Toledo
Leona R. Scott, AAS, Nursing
Tolono
Channon R. Barnard, AAS, Nursing
Nicole S. Bash, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Michelle A. Blythe, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jeremy S. Bookland, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Savana L. Butler, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Stacey L. Coffman, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Kayla M. Cook, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
Mason J. Dowler, AS, General
Kailey M. Eisenmenger, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jordan L. Fisher, AAS, Diesel Power Equipment Technology
Anthony M. Hall, AA, General
Maranda J. Harden, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Hayley R. Maxwell, AAS, Nursing
Lauren O. McDaniel, AAS, Respiratory Care
Leah J. Miller, CER, Practical Nursing
Justin R. Price, AA, Psychology
Samantha J. Roderick, AA, General
Mitchell J. Snodgrass, AAS, Criminal Justice
Lucas W. Stark, AS, General
Brooke A. Steck, AAS, Nursing
Sarah D. Thomas, AAS, Child Development
Colton M. Thompson, AS, General
Kurt J. Trame, AAS, Construction Management and
    AAS, Construction: Trade Technology
Michael D. Wetherell, AS, Agriculture
Krista A. Williamson, AS, Business Administration
Madeline J. Wilson, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Trenton
Brent M. Lengacher, AS, General
Troy
Brianna J. Merchant, AS, General
Tuscola
Savannah J. Beniach, AAS, Business: Management
Macie R. Edwards, CER, Practical Nursing
Alexis J. Giuliani, AS, Business Administration
Breanna A. Lavoie, AAS, Automotive Technology
Cody J. Lewis, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Dalani A. Little, AS, Early Childhood Education
James W. Macku, AAS, Industrial Technology
Taylor M. Mattingly, AA, Communication
Taylor A. Reifsteck, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Hunter T. Rund, AAS, Automotive Ford Motor ASSET Program
William D. Sanders, AAS, Industrial Technology
Hannah M. Scribner, AAS, Nursing
Traci L. Sennesael, AAS, Business: Management
Peyton L. Shelmadine, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Timothy M. Sullivan, CER, Building Construction and Repair
Iliana D. Trifonova-Ingram, AAS and CER, Accounting
Olga Vishniakov, AAS, Nursing
Riley J. Wallace, AS, General
Thomas E. Warner, AAS, Communication: Photography
Jason D. Wienke, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Jennifer L. Woodard, AAS, Nursing
Urbana
Harold D. Adams, AA, General
Thomas A. Adams, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Nacima Allache, AAS, Child Development
Lukas J. Allison, AAS, Construction: Trade Technology and
    CER, Plumbing and Pipefitting
George Balto, AS, General
Justin L. Bladecki, AS, Biological Sciences
Sarah L. Bouton, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts Management
Zachary T. Boyer, AA, General
Leco D. Braggs, AA, Communication
Maya S. Brownlow, AA, Communication
Alexander R. Brozak, AA, General
Gavin M. Campbell, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Michelle M. Campbell, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Deanna L. Cannon, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Devon E. Carter, CER, Massage Therapy
Michelle J. Caston, AA, General
Derrick Chambers, Jr., AA, General
Lann Chan, AS, General
Hyojin Cho, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Collin D. Clark, AAS, Automotive Technology
Elizabeth Clutts, AAS, Nursing
Aron L. Cochran, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Garet A. Collum, AA, General
Curtis J. Cook, AA, General
Aaron T. Cooper, AS, Business Administration
Corey L. Curtiss, AAS, Radiologic Technology
Shyla K. Davis-Castillo, AA, Psychology
Flora R. Denton, AS, General
Daniel E. Driscoll, AS, General
Maryssa A. Dubson, AA, Early Childhood Education
Leslie A. Estes, AAS, Communication: Photography
Jordan T. Faust, AAS, Criminal Justice
Nathaniel T. Fazio, AA, General
Emily B. File, AS, Business Administration
Eunice Y. Foster, AS, General
Michael  Frederick, AS, Business Administration
Jamie A. Freeman, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Samantha J. Gallo, AA, General
Francisco A. Gamino-Arevalos, AAS, Data Systems and Development
David C. Geter, AS, General
Amanda J. Gilbert-Mohler, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Jameson G. Gilliland, AAS, Agricultural Business: Precision Ag Technology
Anne K. Grabow, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Roderick G. Gunter, AS, General
Kathleen Michelle Hain, AAS, Nursing
John Brian Hammes Jr., AS, General
Phadra S. Harris, CER, Business: Entrepreneurship
Rhett M. Hasty, CER, Accounting
Rhett M. Hasty, AAS, Accounting
Kimberly K. Herman, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Karen G. Hernandez Patricio, AS, General
Wanya Hill, AAS, Criminal Justice
Douglas W. Hughes, AS, General
Cheyenne M. Johnson, CER, Practical Nursing
LaShanda L. Johnson, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Culinary Arts
    Management, Hospitality Industry: Restaurant Management and
    CER, Hospitality Industry: Foodservice
Zsane A. Johnson, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Madison K. Jolley, AA, General
Cole S. Kangas, AS, General
Ashley A. Kaper-Tucker, AA, General
Darnell D. Kennedy, AAS and CER, Hospitality Industry: Hotel/Motel Management
Sara B. Kim, AAS, Business: Management
Kiel M. King, AAS, Industrial Technology
Justin W. Klett, AAS, Graphic Design
Alyssa M. Koch, AS, Early Childhood Education
Anna G. Krehbiel, AA, General
Devon A. Kruse-Wu, AA, General
Erica P. Kwapong, AA, General
Joanna M. Lehigh, AAS, Nursing
James J. Leisure, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning 
Brittany A. Leman-Muhammad, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jin Liang, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems
Julio C. Lopez Montiel, AAS, Network Administration and Support
Timothy D. Lothery, AAS, Nursing
Prisca Lumbu Kigalu, AS, General
Anna C. Madigan, AA, Psychology
Mario A. Mann, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Amanda L. Measaw, AAS, Nursing
Joseph M. Mills, AS, General
Everette D. Mitchell, AA, General
Myra N. Motton, CER, Practical Nursing
Anirudh Murugan Banu, AES, Engineering Science
Rianna L. Newbill, AA, General
Destiny G. Norris, AFA, Art and Design
Brandon J. Nuckolls, AS, Business Administration
Adriana C. Ortiz, AA, General
Cristina Ortiz, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Woosick Park, AES, Engineering Science
Kimberly A. Payan, AA, Criminal Justice Education
Kylani M. Pekli, AAS, Electronic Control Systems Technology
Rebecca H. Phillips, AAS, Nursing
Kaiden M. Pope, AS, General
Jonathan M. Powley, AAS, Nursing
Baylee M. Prestin, AAS, Nursing
Rylie C. Quinn, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Thipachan M. Radanavong, AA, Liberal Art and Sciences
Shameem H. Razack, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Cortavion T. Reed, AS, Business Administration
Chloe N. Reiss, AAS and CER, Massage Therapy
Cameron E. Rexroad, AA, English (Literature)
Taylor N. Rich, AAS, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Carlos Rodriguez, AA, Elementary Education
Jena L. Rogers, AS, General and AAS, Dental Hygiene
Kimberly M. Rogers, AAS, Child Development
Roxanne R. Sawhill, AAS, Nursing
Connor Mark Schneider, AES, Engineering Science
Cedric C. Smith, AAS, Automotive Collision Repair Technician
Phonesavanh C. Soutchay, AA, General
Michael H. Stoller, AAS, Nursing
Amber D. Stork, AAS, Nursing
Shelby E. Taylor, AA, General
Fletcher W. Thode, AAS, Dental Hygiene
James B. Tinsley, AA, Political Science
Brian P. Vanetti, AAS, Criminal Justice
Cheryl L. Walker, AA, Psychology
Alexa V. Waller, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Valerie A. Wasinski, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Alison M. Watkins, AAS, Criminal Justice
Katharine E. Wennerdahl, AA, General
Elizabeth A. Wheatley, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Courtney M. Wickersham, AAS, Nursing
Daniel A. Wiggs, CER, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning
    Service Technician 1
Daniel A. Wiggs, AAS, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning 
Jordan A. Wilkey, AAS, Automotive Technology
Cornosha Williams, AAS, Hospitality Industry: Restaurant Management
Maleyia R. Williams, AAS, Digital Media
Kolbi A. Williford, AS, Early Childhood Education
Kevin D. Wilson, AA, Psychology
Corbin L. Wolken, AA, General
Jeremy M. Wood, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Biruo Zhao, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Wenze Zhu, AES, Engineering Science
Vernon Hills
Alejandro N. Rodriguez, AS, General
Villa Grove
Justin L. Blackford, AAS, Data Systems and Development
Sarah A. Davis, AAS, Nursing
Adam M. Mitsdarfer, AS, General
Elizabeth M. Nieto, AA, Early Childhood Education
Danielle G. Ocheltree, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Anna-Lysia M. Raney, AAS, Nursing
Vincennes, Indiana
Leah C. Kays, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Watauga, Texas
Sheret D. James, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Waterloo
Emily R. Morgan, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Waukegan
Dustin D. Laukhuf, AGS, Associate in General Studies
Wellington, Utah
Hannah C. Pruitt, AAS, Dental Hygiene
Westville
Nicholas A. Ferpotto, AAS, Automotive Technology
Michelle L. Lewis, AAS and CER, Surgical Technology
Zachary M. Waclaw, AAS, Emergency Medical Services: Paramedic
White Heath
Megan B. Nichols, AAS, Nursing
Brittany M. O'Linc, AAS, Veterinary Technology
Morgan S. Workman, AS, General
Winfield
Jenshin P Chen, AES, Engineering Science
Wood River
Kerri R. Jansson, AAS, Nursing
Woodridge
Tyler O. McCulloch, AS, General
Nicholas A. Wisz, AS, Business Administration
Yorkville
Samuel A. Fellerer, AS, Computer Science/Computer Information Systems